Employee Directory

​​​​​​​​​

Search
Last Name First Name Department Office/Location Phone Web site
Abbey Troy Health & Wellness Center SAC F-121 (714) 564-6916
Abbott Lauren
Abdelmuti Ashraf Criminal Justice Academy SAC
Abdo Monier
Abdul Quayum Community Services (714) 628-XXXX
Abejar Esmeralda Administrative Services SAC S-203-2 (714) 564-6598
Abernathy Derrick Administrative Services SCC M-101
Abraham Rickey American Sign Language SAC - D-435
Abrahams Lawrence Kinesiology SAC F-114 (714) 564-6925
Abramovitz Julieta Child Development Center DIST 245
Abughattas Jamie
Aburto Guadalupe Admissions & Records CEC A-101 (714) 241-5701
Acevedo Cristina English SAC
Acker Alexandria
Ackerman Jack Criminal Justice Academy SAC
Acosta Abril
Acosta Jaylene
Acosta Pliego David
Acosta-Licea Jennifer Communication SCC / H Building / H-111
Acuna Jennifer Business Applications & Technology SAC A-103
Acuna John Counseling Instruction SAC S-121 (714) 564-6117
Acuna Susana Mathematics SAC
Adame Pat Academic Administration CEC F-116 (714) 241-5756
Adams Caitlynne
Adams Erica
Adams Jennie Auxiliary Services SAC VL-205-B (714) 564-6433
Adams Rick English SCC H-217 (714) 628-4935
Addotta Sal Library SAC A107-16 (714) 564-6714
Adele David Music SAC
Adney Curtis Community Services
Africa Mary Ann
Agarwal Aditya
Agreda Michael
Aguado Manuel
Aguayo Donelle Learning Support Center SAC D-435
Aguila Victor Admissions & Records SAC S-101 (714) 564-6017
Aguilar Carmina
Aguilar Celia Student Support Services TRIO SCC
Aguilar Daisy
Aguilar Dulce
Aguilar Emilia
Aguilar Hector
Aguilar Luis Nursing SAC R-123 (714) 564-6825
Aguilar Miguel
Aguilar Sandra Academic Administration CEC F-116 (714) 241-5761
Aguilar Santiago Spanish
Aguilar Beltran Maria Assessment Center SAC L-223 (714) 564-6130
Aguilar Hernandez Gerardo Modern Languages SAC D-435
Aguilera Leonor Counseling SCC D-104-N (714) 628-4854
Aguilera Madelyn
Aguilera Michael
Aguilera Yolanda Child Development Center SAC CDC East (714) 564-6952
Aguirre Maribel
Aguirre Matthew
Aguirre Rosa Communications DIST 408 (714) 480-7508
Aguirre Valeria
Aguirre Veronica
Ahmed Abdi Computer Science SAC
Ahrens Amanda
Ahrens Kurt Business Applications & Technology SAC
Ahumada David Business & Career Technical Education SCC U-83
Ahumada Edith Student Services Administration SCC - A-206 (714) 628-4802
Akleh Heba Learning Support Center SAC D-435
Alaniz Angela
Alano Francis
Alba Salma
Alban Angela
Albe Elizabeth English Second Language - ESL CEC
Albrecht Mary
Albuja Susie Academic Administration CEC A-101 (714) 241-5700
Alcala Lilia Health & Safety Education OEC
Alcala Matthew Psychology SAC D-435
Alcantar Ashley Financial Aid SAC VL-105 (714) 564-6483
Alcaraz Roberto Theatre Arts SAC - P Bldg
Alcazar Elizabeth Deaf/Hard of Hearing SAC VL-204 (714) 564-5714
Aldape Jocelyn
Aldas Eduardo Counseling SAC U-101
Alderette Xavier Art (714) 564-XXXX
Alduenda Leann Dance SAC E-104 (714) 564-5641
Alegria Alexis Adult High School Diploma Program CEC
Alegria Steven Criminal Justice Academy SAC
Alejandrino Leif Academic Support - ITS SAC A-117 (714) 564-6475
Alexander Adriana English SAC
Alexander Alizair
Alexander Jordan
Alfaro Brandon
Alfaro David Counseling SAC S-107 (714) 564-6072
Alfaro Beltran Sandra Health & Wellness Center SAC
Alfe Julianne English Second Language - ESL CEC
Alhawash Nadeen
Alimo Michael Community Services
Allen Carlitha Health & Safety Education OEC
Allen Dylan
Allen Elizabeth Older Adults Program OEC
Allen Mason Economics SAC VL-203
Allen Michelle Nursing (714) 564-XXXX
Allen Robert Biology SCC
Allenegui Jeanell Counseling SAC E-311 (714) 628-4806
Allington Robin Management SAC (714) 564-6750
Allison Angela Small Business Development Center DO - Rm. 201 (714) 564-5202
Allison Jenelle
Allison Jessica
Almanza Danielle Biology SAC (714) 564-6659
Almaraz Erika Fiscal Services Office DO Rm. 404-C (714) 480-7349
Almazan David
Almero Leonard
Almiranez Danelle
Alonzo Joseph Student Equity & Success SCC A-213 (714) 628-5040
Alpay Liora
Alrifaee Tamer
Alshamali Meera Pharmacy Technology SAC Pharmacy Technology
Altenbernd Julianne Adult High School Diploma Program CEC
Altman Callie
Alvano Albert Counseling OEC 117
Alvano Patricia Registration & Records OEC 104-3 (714) 628-5916
Alvarado Giancarlos English Second Language - ESL OEC
Alvarado Miguel
Alvarado Penelope
Alvarado Vincent Fire Academy SAC
Alvarez Abigail
Alvarez Claudia Board of Trustees DIST 410-2 (714) 480-7451
Alvarez Julian English Second Language - ESL CEC D-103 (714) 241-5772
Alvarez Justin
Alvarez Guillermo Larry
Alvarez-Morales Angela English Second Language - ESL CEC
Alves Karen
Alvizures Genesis Child Development Center SAC CDC
Amaton Jose Custodial Services CEC D-105 (714) 241-5741
Amaya Ashley
Amaya Ines Older Adults Program CEC
Ames Travis Economics SAC D-435
Amezquita Claudia Vocational Constrution
Amini Ariana
Amirehteshami Marina English Second Language - ESL OEC
Amirfathi Parvaneh Economics SAC
Ammann Renee Community Services SCC U-83 (714) 628-5041
Amsler Brittany Community Services (714) 564-XXXX
Anand Preetha Chemistry SCC SC-210
Anderson Charlotte
Anderson Eric
Anderson Jennifer Criminal Justice SAC
Anderson Jennifer Accounting SAC
Anderson Jessica Bridge Program OEC
Anderson Norman Counseling CEC B-112 (714) 241-5710
Anderson Richard Kinesiology SAC
Anderson Seth History SCC H-111
Anderson Terry Business SCC
Anderson Winston
Andrade Jose Academic Administration CEC (714) 241-5707
Andrade Philippe Political Science SAC D-426 (714) 564-6552
Andre Larry Career Technical Education CEC
Andreacchi Bartholomew English SAC
Andreasen Keith Automotive Technology SAC J-103
Andres Lareigno
Angel Chantal
Ansari-Foroughi Francine Community Services
Anthony Veronica
Aparicio Joseph
Apatiga Jessica
Applegate Elizabeth English SAC - D-435
Apps Kathleen Middle College High School SAC B-10 (714) 564-6138
Aquino Antonio Criminal Justice Academy SAC
Aragon Antonio Maricarmen
Araiza Nicholas Nursing SAC R-123 (714) 564-6825
Arambula Michael English SAC D-435
Aranda Eric English Second Language - ESL CEC
Aranda Rosa Library SCC L-120
Arasoghli Leila
Arceo Grace English Second Language - ESL SCC Continuing Ed
Arciniega Stephanie
Arciniega Tania
Ardell Julie Speech Language Pathology Assistant SAC R-107
Arellano Jesus Criminal Justice Academy SAC
Arellano Sarah
Argo Rose Fire Technology SAC A-113 (714) 564-6862
Arguilez Vanessa
Arian Sara
Arias David
Arios Kacie
Armbruster Lynda Marketing SCC B-105 (714) 628-xxxx
Armijo Konnor Nursing SAC R-123 (714) 564-6825
Armstrong Joanne Student Services SCC U-83 (714) 628-5974
Arnold Geoffrey English SAC
Arredondo Abel Veterans Resource Center SAC R-119 (714) 564-6286
Arredondo Mayra Paralegal SAC A-107-4 (714) 564-6781
Arredondo Olivia Middle College High School SAC B-10 (714) 564-6136
Arreola Daniel
Arreola Destiny
Arreola Mayra
Arreola Patricia Career Technical Education CEC E-108 (714) 241-5736
Arriaga Susana
Arrieta Bonifacio Psychology
Arrieta Christopher CalWorks SAC VL-109-1
Arrieta Jose Ethnic Studies SCC
Arriola Joseph Custodial SAC Z-101 (714) 564-6319
Arroyo Javier
Arroyo Judy Academic Administration CEC F-111 (714) 241-5717
Arroyo Robert
Arshad Anum
Arshadi Parisa
Arteaga Elizabeth Small Business Development Center SCC U-83 (714) 628-5051
Arthur Terese
Arvizu David Kinesiology & Athletics SCC SC-210
Arvizu Gloria Student Support Services CEC F-109 (714) 241-5743
Asarian Armen Criminal Justice Academy SAC
Ascher Dylan
Aschidamini Brooke Fire Academy SAC
Aseltine Elizabeth
Ash Jeffrey Fire Technology SAC
Ash Robert Management SCC
Ashrafi Sharf
Asquith Greg Academic Support - CEC CEC E-103 (714) 564-6408
Astorga Diana Child Development Center SAC E-CDC
Astran Connor
Atallah Carmen English Second Language - ESL OEC
Atayan Sami Computer Technology Education SCCOEC U-84 (714) 628-5922
Atwood Lee Maintenance & Operations SCC A-207 (714) 628-4892
Atwood Sarah Adult High School Diploma Program OEC
Au Lynn Financial Aid SCC E-104-1 (714) 628-4811
Audelo Joseph
Ausmus Brandon Mathematics SAC
Ausmus Elisabeth Mathematics SAC
Aust John Real Estate SCC
Austin Dolores Academic Administration CEC E-103 (714) 241-5717
Austin Lavada Health & Wellness Center SCC T-102 (714) 628-4773
Avalos Bogarth
Avalos Jessica CDC Early Head Start Admin DIST 245 (714) 480-7548
Avalos Jesus Management SAC A-103
Avalos Omar Music SAC Music Lab (714) 564-5655
Avedesian Starr Disabled Student Program & Services SCC E-105-5 (714) 628-4862
Avila Jordan 714-474-8586
Avila Karla
Avila Steve Media Systems SAC L-117 (714) 564-6590
Aviles Danielle
Aviles-Martinez Isamar
Awkal Faika
Axtell Christina English SAC D-427 (714) 564-6265
Ayala Jose District Safety & Security (714) 564-3330
Ayala Michelle Special Services SAC U-101 (714) 564-6293
Ayala Monica Counseling OEC
Ayaz Salman
Ayers Alicia Academic Administration CWPC 101 (714) 628-5989
Ayona Andrew
Azarcon Cynthia English Second Language - ESL CEC
Azimi Nikta Counseling OEC 117 (714) 628-5900
Aziz Tahir Computer Science SAC A-103 (714) 564-6740
B. Rivero Joseph
Babayan Diana American College English SCC H-309-2 (714) 628-4782
Babbitt Randall Fire Academy SAC
Babeshoff Ruth Counseling SCC D106-4 (714) 628-4775
Babtkis Jennifer
Bach Emma
Bachmann Janice
Bacilio Dominguez Brenda Child Development Center CDC Valley HS
Bacin John
Baez Victoria
Baeza Josefina Child Development Center CDC Valley HS
Baeza Karissa
Baeza Rebecca Adult High School Diploma Program CEC 714-245-8151
Baeza-Pina Jaime Community Services SAC
Bagatourian Jackie
Bahena Nallely
Bailey Alycia Communications SCC H-111
Bailey Amber
Bailey Debra Health & Wellness Center SAC VL-211-9 (714) 564-6216
Bailey Denise Chemistry SCC SC-123 (714) 628-5061
Bailey Evan
Bains Kelsey Kinesiology SCC G-205-01 (714) 628-4704
Bairam Eddie Geography SCC H-111
Baird Christie Child Development & Education Studies SAC R-107
Bakar Ekram
Baker Damon
Baker David Fire Academy SAC
Baker Erqin English for Multilingual Students - EMLS SAC
Baker Pat Fire Technology SAC A-113 (714) 564-6845
Baker Raffaela Communication
Baker Scott District Safety & Security SAC X-104 (714) 564-6335
Balcazar Nayeli
Baldemor Amparo Accounting DO Rm. 404 (714) 480-7391
Baldizon_Rios Nena EOPS SCC E-108-5 (714) 628-4817
Baldwin Rene Fashion Design & Merchandising SAC
Balendhran Chandrikaa Public Works SCC
Ball Grace Assessment Center SAC L-223 (714) 564-6148
Ball Larry Music SCC D-116-5 (714) 628-4828
Ballardo Theresa Health & Wellness Center SAC VL-211 (714) 564-6236
Ballon Celeste
Baloch Sabah
Baltaian Sarkis Music SAC
Baltes Shane
Banda Sandra
Banderas Justin Library SCC (714) 628-5023
Banh Huong Academic Affairs SAC S-208 (714) 564-6992
Banh Tai Financial Aid SAC VL-105-17 (714) 564-6242
Bankhead Nguyen Kyra
Banks Kimberly Community Services (714) 564-XXXX
Bannister Crystal
Banuelos Rodriguez Marissa Sociology SCC H-111
Baquero Jaymie Kinesiology SAC F-101 (714) 564-6914
Barajas Olivia Counseling SAC S-112
Barasch Ronald English Second Language - ESL CEC
Barbery Monika Counseling CEC B-100 (714) 241-5720
Barbosa Roger English Second Language - ESL CEC
Barboza Troy Management SAC A-103 (714) 564-6750
Barembaum Morrie Astronomy SCC SC-119 (714) 628-4895
Bargeron Robert
Barker Hillary Fire Technology SAC A-113 (714) 564-6404
Barnard Kreithchele Accounting SAC A-103 (714) 564-6750
Barnard Rebecca Health & Wellness Center SAC VL-211-2 (714) 564-6219
Barnes Donald Criminal Justice Academy SAC
Barnhill Barry Nursing SAC
Barone Barbara Career Technical Education CEC
Barragan Liliana English Second Language - ESL CEC F-114 (714) 241-5772
Barragan Rafael Career Technical Education CEC
Barragan Santana
Barraza Alyssa
Barraza Gregory English SAC
Barrera Jesus
Barrera Thomas
Barrett Deborah Psychology SCC
Barrett Erin Biology SAC (714) 564-6500
Barrios Andrew Biology SAC R-204 (714) 564-6612
Barrios Blanca Computer Technology Education CEC
Barrios Luis
Barrios Nicolas Emergency Medical Technician SAC R-213
Barrios Nicole
Barron Francisco Career Technical Education CEC
Barsha Anthony Mathematics SCC SC-210
Barsky Dena Library SCC L-120 (714) 628-5023
Basch Joyce Adult High School Diploma Program CEC
Basham Sherri Payroll DIST 403 (714) 480-7523
Basrai Shabbir Water Utility Science SCC
Basri Rabia Computer Technology Education OEC
Bass Elysse
Bass Stacey Nursing SAC R-222 (714) 564-6828
Bassett Dana English SAC D-410 (714) 564-6525
Bassett Shelby
Bassi Eleanora Career Technical Education CEC
Baten Yuleysa
Bates Kelly
Batoon Allaissa Roane
Batth Navanjot Biology SCC SC-210 (714) 628-5921
Bauer Jill English Second Language - ESL
Baugh Natalie Health & Safety Education OEC
Bautista Steve Center for Teacher Education SAC S-108-3 (714) 564-6873
Baylon Daisy
Beach Alyssa Earth Sciences SAC R-103
Beach Nancy Music SCC H-111
Beaini Jenna
Beal Sharon Communication SCC H-111
Beale Divonte Kinesiology SAC W-102
Beard John Bridge Program OEC
Beasley James English for Multilingual Students - EMLS SAC
Beau Leslie Real Estate SCC
Beaver Hilda Anthropology SAC D-401 (714) 564-6535
Beavers Nicolas Kinesiology SAC W-102
Becerra Eliza
Becerra Rosio Academic Talent Search SAC L-222 (714) 564-6359
Beck Jeffrey Computer Science SAC
Becker Craig Political Science SAC
Bedford Leronica Nursing SAC R-213
Bedwell Joshua Manufacturing Technology SAC R-107
Beeney Ashley Criminal Justice Academy SAC
Beeney Josh Criminal Justice Academy SAC
Beers-McCormick Lynnette English SCC H-219 (714) 628-4944
Beirne Courtney Counseling SAC S-112 (714) 564-6103
Beiza Rene Human Resources DIST 408-F (714) 480-7350
Bejarano Monica Academic Talent Search SAC L-222
Bell Brian Kinesiology SAC F-116
Bell James Kinesiology SAC
Bell Zachary Kinesiology SAC W102
Bellas Patricia Psychology - SCC SCC
Bellis Brianna
Bello Gladys English Second Language - ESL CEC
Belmarez David Academic Support - CEC CEC E-103 (714) 241-5795
Beltran Jennie Biology SAC R-320 (714) 564-6629
Benavente Nicole Child Development Center SAC V (714) 564-6894
Benavides Bertha Adult High School Diploma Program CEC
Benavides Ricardo Custodial SAC Z-101 (714) 564-6319
Benavidez Judith Counseling SAC S-110 (714) 564-6192
Bendz Guadalupe Spanish SCC
Bengry Lilian
Benjamin Keith District Safety & Security DO Rm. 101
Bennett Gary English SAC D-433 (714) 564-6553
Bennett Jessica Child Development OEC
Bennett Laura Purchasing DIST 109 (714) 480-7374
Bennett Lauren Admissions & Records SCC E-101 (714) 628-4978
Bennett Sarah
Bennett Sarah Communications & Media Studies SAC C-201-1 (714) 564-5675
Benoun Joseph Adult High School Diploma Program CEC
Benson Kyla Fashion Design & Merchandising SAC T-202 (714) 564-6842
Berber Christian Admissions & Records SAC B-8 (714) 564-6173
Berekian Beverly Earth Sciences SAC R-103
Beres Keegan
Berezin Steven
Berganza Leyvi Registration & Records OEC Chapman 251-7 (714) 628-5943
Bergara Elizabeth Veterans Office SCC A-210 (714) 628-4879
Berger Adam Fire Technology SAC A-113
Berger Nicolas Nutrition SAC R-107
Bergman Stacey Accounting SAC
Bernabe Patrick
Bernal Ann Adult Basic Education CEC
Bernal Jocelyn
Berry Ashley Psychology SAC D-435
Berry Frank Older Adults Program OEC
Berumen Andrea
Betancourt Yuri Academic Administration CEC F-114 (714) 241-5765
Bethencourt Lauren
Betts Thomas Art SAC A-208
Beyene Aemiro Mathematics SCC
Beyersdorf Matthew English SAC D-415 (714) 564-6538
Bezich Michele English Second Language - ESL OEC
Bezmalinovich Andrea Academic Support - OEC OEC
Bhandari Archana Academic Support - ITS SAC A-117-4 (714) 564-6425
Billiter Laura English Second Language - ESL CEC
Bilog Anne Danielle
Bintiory Mohammed Aqil
Birdsell Dean
Birdsell Sean
Birk John Human Resources DIST 408 (714) 480-7404
Bishara Sonia
Bishop Alyssa
Bishop Jeff Academic Administration CEC
Bitner Kathreen Biology SAC
Bitterlich Adell English Second Language - ESL CEC
Bizon Veronica Admissions & Records CEC A-101 (714) 241-5701
Bjelic Tasha Photography SAC A-219
Bjerke Jennifer Geography SCC H-111
Black Brandon
Black Janine English Second Language - ESL CEC
Blackwell Jana Art (714) 564-XXXX
Blackwell Pamella Art (714) 564-XXXX
Blagdon Trishmonisha American Sign Language
Blair Karem Nursing SAC R-213
Blake Hugh Philosophy SCC
Blake Phyllis Music SAC N-115 (714) 564-5650
Blancas Crystal Custodial SAC
Blanco Emily
Bland Toni District Safety & Security DIST 101 (714) 480-7333
Blankenhorn Carl Mathematics SCC
Blas Elizabeth
Blas Jennifer
Bleakley Norma English Second Language - ESL OEC
Bletscher Bethany Fire Academy SAC
Blokdyk Alex
Boatright Jason
Boelts Bryan
Boggio-Wooldridge Alexandra Community Services
Boizelle Ben Astronomy SAC
Bolainez Elvis Bookstore SAC VL-209
Boland Steven Science Learning Center SCC SC-210
Bolanos Rafael
Boles Ian Geography SAC D-435
Boles Kirsten Women's Studies SAC D-435
Bolton Tonya
Bonafede Jessie English SAC D-435
Bonds Jeffery Community Services SCC D-104
Boner Sean
Bonfiglio Steve English Second Language - ESL OEC (714) 628-5077
Bonfil Jennifer Dance SAC G-108
Bonilla Margaret English Second Language - ESL OEC
Bonsall Laura Fashion Design & Merchandising SAC R-107
Boone Ed Nursing SAC
Bootman Ashly English SAC D-408 (714) 564-6526
Borboa Kenneth Academic Support - ITS SAC A-120 (714) 480-7425
Borissova Svetlana Mathematics SAC - R-103
Borque Nahima
Boshyan Liliya English Second Language - ESL CEC
Boster Toinette Fire Technology SAC A-113 (714) 564-6848
Botkin Mia Biology
Boukova Roumyana English Second Language - ESL CEC
Bourouis-Benyas Aisha Mathematics SAC
Bowers Gary Bridge Program OEC
Bowers Rebecca English Second Language - ESL CEC
Box Shelly Student Placement SAC VL-110
Boyd Denise Biology SAC
Boyd Hanna
Boyd Michael Fire Academy SAC
Boyd Regan
Bozarjian Thomas Community Services (714) 564-XXXX
Bradley Kyle Mathematics SAC (714) 564-6956
Bradley Michael English - SAC SAC
Brady Michael Community Services (714) 628-XXXX
Brady Ruth English Second Language - ESL CEC
Brandon Kelly English SAC D-420 (714) 564-6551
Branham McKenna
Brathwaite Jamaal Criminal Justice Academy SAC
Braun Fay English Second Language - ESL CEC
Brauning Beverly
Brean Corey Nursing SAC R-213 (714) 564-6825
Breeden Emma Psychology SCC H-319 (714) 628-4995
Breig David Kinesiology SAC F-105 (714) 564-6923
Brenish Shana Japanese SAC D-435
Bresnen Annbriel
Bretches Ashley
Briano Stephanie Counseling CEC
Briceno Gerardo Ethnic Studies - SAC SAC
Briceno Yasmina Cashier's Office SAC Vl-205 (714) 564-6968
Brierley Michael Career Technical Education SCC
Briggs Megan
Bright Daniel Kinesiology SAC W-102
Bright Dora Career Center SCC D-106 (714) 628-4805
Bright Thomas Manufacturing Technology SAC
Brio Steve Fire Academy SAC
Briones Carlos English Second Language - ESL CEC
Briones Michael Music SAC N-114-1 (714) 564-5652
Broadhead Bradley Criminal Justice Academy SAC
Brocatto Carlos Philosophy - SAC SAC D-415 714-564-6536
Brockway Madaline
Brooks Debra Earth, Space & Physical Sciences SCC SC-218 (714) 628-4788
Brooks Evan
Brook-Wong Kathy English Second Language - ESL CEC
Brothers Cassandra Kinesiology
Brothers Matthew
Brousseau Cierra
Brown Angela Counseling SAC S-128 (714) 564-6118
Brown Connor
Brown David
Brown Flora Community Services SCC U-83
Brown Jordaan Art SAC C-210
Brown Larry Communication Studies SAC C- 216 (714) 564-5637
Brown Marie Adult Basic Education OEC
Brown Myrond Kinesiology SAC
Brubaker Jennifer
Bruce Anthony Kinesiology
Bruckman Daniela Biology SAC R-103 (714) 564-6600
Bruno Esbeidy
Bruno Raquel Academic Administration CEC A-100 (714) 564-5700
Bruns Katie Communication Studies SAC A 109
Brunswick Chantel
Bryant Chantel Fashion Design & Merchandising SAC
Bryant Derek Physics SCC SC-210
Bucio Missuri
Buck Theresa Library SCC L-120 (714) 628-5024
Budarz Timo Physical Science SAC R-328-1 (714) 564-6633
Budd Julia Business & Career Technical Education SCC U-83
Budgett Maria Registration & Records OEC 121 (714) 628-5900
Buechler Michael Manufacturing Technology SAC T-106 (714) 564-6682
Bugrov Maksim Communication Studies SAC C-208
Bui Annette EOPS SAC VL 110-05 (714) 564-6278
Bui Hong
Bui Jacqueline
Bui Kevin Accounting DO Rm. 404 (714) 480-7363
Bui Minh Mathematics SAC
Bui My-Ha Community Services (714) 564-XXXX
Bullard Doug Automotive Technology SAC
Bulnes-Shaw Luisa
Bulrice Jeremy Counseling
Bunch Peterson Financial Aid SAC VL-105 (714) 564-6251
Burciaga Stefanie Speech Language Pathology Assistant SAC R-107
Burger Hannah
Burich Rachel
Burk Raymond Water Utility Science SCC
Burke Tamy Maintenance & Operations SAC Z-101 (714) 564-6307
Burkhalter Elizabeth Sociology SCC H-111
Burkhard Khanh French SAC
Burkhardt Eric Fire Academy SAC
Burns Brigitte Community Services (714) 564-XXXX
Burris Jennifer Fire Academy SAC - A-113
Burrus Tanisha Center for Teacher Education SAC S-110 (714) 564-6872
Bus DivA SAC
Busalacchi Alexis
Busch Michael Fire Technology SAC
Busche Don SCC SCC
Busche Don (949) 374-1171
Bush Nathan Music SAC
Bustamante Alfonso Education SCC
Bustamante David History SCC H-111
Bustamante Karen College Advancement SCC A-213 (714) 628-4888
Bustamante Maribel Child Development Center
Bustamante Monica Student Services SAC S-214 (714) 564-6106
Bustamante Robert Student Activities SCC A-206 (714) 628-4912
Bustamante-Ochoa David Nursing SAC R-123 (714) 564-6825
Bustos Elifelet
Butler Aaron Grounds SAC Z-110
Butler Kaylen
Buzdygan Jolanta English Second Language - ESL CEC
Cabezas Sandra
Cabibbo Nicholas
Cabral Kayla 714-694-1066
Cabral Larry Biology SCC - SC - 210
Cabrera Anabelle Applications Support - ITS DIST 250 (714) 480-7414
Cabrera Juan EOPS SAC L-204 (714) 564-6677
Cabrera Vicki
Cadena Elizabeth
Cadenas Abimael English Second Language - ESL CEC
Cadenas Marlon EOPS SAC U-101
Cadman Shane Music SCC D-116 (714) 628-4820
Cadotte Angela Payroll DIST 403-E (714) 480-7522
Cadwell Jillianne
Cafferty Dennis Water Utility Science SCC
Caglia Julie
Cahill Mary Child Development Center CEC CDC (714) 564-6894
Cain Bea Admissions & Records SAC S-101 (714) 564-6044
Cain Morgan Nursing SAC R-213
Caldani Patricia Biology SAC R-103
Calderon Araceli Spanish SAC
Calderon Blanca
Calderon David Small Business Development Center DMC 246 (714) 564-5220
Call Vanessa English
Callanan Jill Adult High School Diploma Program CEC
Callibarri Shelby
Callum Oceana English SAC
Calvillo Afrodita Counseling SCC D-106 (714) 628-4800
Calvillo Candice
Camacho Alicia
Camacho Julian Ethnic Studies SAC D-435
Camacho Kathy
Camacho Octavio Adult High School Diploma Program CEC
Camarco Lisa Kinesiology SCC G-206-04 (714) 628-4992
Camarena Evangelina Academic Administration CEC A-101 (714) 241-5700
Camarena Maria Counseling SAC S-112S (714) 564-6152
Camargo Gerardo
Camberos Ana
Camero Almendra
Campbell Alondo Sociology SAC D-411 (714) 564-6564
Campbell Amanda Pathways to Teaching SCC D-104-N (714) 628-4800
Campbell Ellen Orientation SAC S-214 (714) 564-6976
Campbell Mary
Campbell Michael Mathematics SCC
Campbell Shasta Counseling SCC D-106
Campbell Suzan Community Services (714) 564-XXXX
Campins Daniela Art SCC H-111
Campitelli-Smith Melissa Health & Wellness Center SCC T-102-8 (714) 628-4773
Campos Amanda
Campos Ana Counseling SAC S-106 (714) 564-6073
Campos Daniela Career Education & Workforce Development SAC L-222 (714) 564-6389
Campos Hugo Adult High School Diploma Program CEC
Campos Joanna Counseling SAC S-124 (714) 564-6168
Campos Joao Adult High School Diploma Program CEC
Campos Raul Welding Technology
Campos Solamon Kinesiology SCC
Campos Wendy Criminal Justice Academy SAC
Camson Marian Child Development Center CEC CDC (714) 241-5739
Can Minh Computer Technology Education OEC 119 (714) 628-5920
Canaday Tawny Cashier's Office SCC E-102-1 (714) 628-1046
Canchola Ana
Candela Catherine CDC Early Head Start Admin DIST 247 (714) 480-7545
Candelaria Keith Fire Academy SAC
Cannon Cari Psychology SCC H-308 (714) 628-4833
Cannon Chris Theatre Arts SAC P-106-5 (714) 564-5666
Cano Brooke
Cante Maria Adult High School Diploma Program CEC
Cantillon Jillyan
Canzona Paula Counseling SAC S-108-1 (714) 564-6088
Cao Justin
Capalaran Eduardo Survey Mapping Sciences SCC U-83
Capoleto Carla Gabriela
Carapia Jerry District Safety & Security (714) 564-3330
Carbonaro Juliana Academic Computing SAC A-106 (714) 564-6730
Carda Delaney
Cardenas Carlos
Cardenas Maria Admissions & Records CEC A-101 (714) 564-6173
Cardenas Raul Academic Support - ITS SAC A-117-2 (714) 564-6417
Cardenas Susana Career Education & Workforce Development SAC R-105 (714) 564-6224
Card-Govela Peggy Counseling SAC S-110 (714) 564-6995
Cardiel Juan Career Technical Education CEC
Cardona Maria Administrative Services SAC S-203 (714) 564-6128
Carey Jennifer English SAC
Carino Fabiola Child Development Center CEC CDC
Carino Laura Adult High School Diploma Program OEC Chapman
Carlos Gisselle
Carlson Cortney
Carlson Glenn Mathematics SCC
Carlson Matthew Chemistry (714) 564-XXXX
Carmona Angie
Carmona Leon Maricelia Ethnic Studies SAC D-435
Carnero Allyce Child Development Center SAC V Bldg (714) 564-6894
Carney Yumiko English Second Language - ESL OEC 119 (714) 628-5920
Carpenter Amanda Disabled Student Program & Services SCC E-105 (714) 628-4974
Carpenter Pat Resource Development DIST 338 (714) 480-7461
Carpio Brenda Political Science SCC H-315 (714) 628-5089
Carr Brennan Business Administration -- Select/specify a value --
Carralejo George Kinesiology SAC W-102
Carranza Maria EOPS SAC VL-110-15 (714) 564-6275
Carrell Kenneth Communication Studies SAC A-109
Carrera Cheryl Mathematics SCC D-116-3 (714) 628-5098
Carrera Steve Kinesiology SCC
Carriger Lisa Nursing SAC R-215 (714) 564-6824
Carrillo Andres Biology SAC R-103
Carrillo Andrew
Carrillo Cecelia
Carrillo Eileen
Carrillo Giselle
Carrillo Jacqueline Fashion Design & Merchandising SAC R-107
Carrillo Juan Carlos
Carrion Rudy Counseling SCC D-108-4 (714) 628-4835
Carrizosa Jason Nursing SAC R-213
Carroll Ryan Network & Communications DIST 240 (714) 480-7428
Carr-Rollitt Lucy Disabled Student Program & Services SCC E-105-5 (714) 628-4862
Carson Gerald English Second Language - ESL
Carson Raymond English Second Language - ESL OEC (714) 628-0000
Cartaggna Sonia
Carter Christopher
Carter Shannon Adult High School Diploma Program SCC S-105
Casares Diana Student Development Office SCC